Monday 15 Apr Mon 15 Apr
Tuesday 16 Apr Tue 16 Apr
Wednesday 17 Apr Wed 17 Apr
Thursday 18 Apr Thu 18 Apr
Friday 19 Apr Fri 19 Apr
Saturday 20 Apr Sat 20 Apr
Sunday 21 Apr Sun 21 Apr
Combinatics 09:00 - 10:00 Karin van Kasteren 
Cycle 09:00 - 09:55 Christel Postuma 
 
Balance 10:00 - 11:00 Christel Postuma 
Total Abs 10:00 - 10:15 Karin van Kasteren 
 
Foamrolling 11:00 - 11:15 Christel Postuma 
 
 
 
Insanity 18:00 - 18:30 Linsey Curvers 
 
Cycle 18:30 - 19:25 Eefje Feijen 
XCORE 18:30 - 19:15 Linsey Curvers 
Challenge 19:00 - 19:50 Sandra Wiermans 
Balance 19:30 - 20:30 Linsey Curvers 
Cycle XL 19:30 - 20:30 Eefje Feijen 
 
 
Power 20:30 - 21:30 Sandra Wiermans 
XCORE 09:00 - 09:50 Sandra Wiermans 
 
 
Power 10:00 - 11:00 Sandra Wiermans 
 
 
55+ Circuit 11:00 - 12:15 Daniella Vijgen 
 
Zumba 17:30 - 18:30 Luci Avila Lama 
 
 
 
Cycle 18:30 - 19:25 Elea Giepmans 
Power 18:30 - 19:30 Daniella Vijgen 
 
Challenge 19:30 - 20:20 Patrick Houben 
Cycle 19:30 - 20:25 Linsey Curvers 
Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Elea Giepmans 
 
Foamrolling 20:30 - 20:45 Elea Giepmans 
Challenge 09:00 - 09:50 Elea Giepmans 
Combinatics 09:00 - 10:00 Karin van Kasteren 
Cycle 09:00 - 09:55 Christel Postuma 
Balance 10:00 - 11:00 Christel Postuma 
Total Abs 10:00 - 10:15 Karin van Kasteren 
 
Foamrolling 11:00 - 11:15 Christel Postuma 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycle 18:30 - 19:25 Maartje van Velzen 
Power 18:30 - 19:30 Linsey Curvers 
 
Cycle XL 19:30 - 20:30 Linsey Curvers 
XCORE 19:30 - 20:20 Maartje van Velzen 
 
Challenge 20:00 - 20:50 Joris van der Straaten 
Total Abs 20:30 - 20:45 Maartje van Velzen 
Power 09:00 - 10:00 Daniella Vijgen 
 
 
Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 Joyce van Schoonderwalt-van Lieshout 
 
 
 
XCORE 13:30 - 14:20 Sandra Wiermans 
 
Total Abs 17:45 - 18:00 Elea Giepmans 
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Elea Giepmans 
 
Cycle XL 18:30 - 19:30 Anne Slaats 
 
Insanity 19:00 - 19:30 Daniella Vijgen 
Challenge 19:30 - 20:20 Patrick Houben 
Cycle 19:30 - 20:25 Anne Slaats 
Power 19:30 - 20:30 Daniella Vijgen 
 
Zumba 20:30 - 21:30 Joyce van Schoonderwalt-van Lieshout 
Challenge 09:00 - 09:50 Sandra Wiermans 
Cycle 09:00 - 09:55 Christel Postuma 
XCORE 09:00 - 09:50 Maartje van Velzen 
Power 10:00 - 11:00 Christel Postuma 
Total Abs 10:00 - 10:15 Linsey Curvers 
Foamrolling 10:15 - 10:30 Sandra Wiermans 
55+ Circuit 11:00 - 12:15 Elea Giepmans 
 
 
 
 
Total Abs 18:15 - 18:30 Linsey Curvers 
Cycle 18:30 - 19:25 Linsey Curvers 
 
 
Balance 19:30 - 20:30 Linsey Curvers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Challenge 10:00 - 10:50 Hans Beks